Dames 2
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kim van den Berg
Aanvoerder Liselot Koorn
Manager Wim Grootoonk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D2-O 22 61 20 1 1
2 Union D2 22 59 19 2 1
3 Wageningen D2-O 22 53 17 2 3
4 Zwolle D2-O 22 43 14 1 7
5 Bully D2-O 22 41 13 2 7
6 Nijmegen D3 22 29 9 2 11
7 Apeliotes D2-O 22 24 8 0 14
8 Nijmegen D4 22 22 7 1 14
9 Union D3-O 22 22 6 4 12
10 Beuningen D2-O 22 11 3 2 17
11 EHV D2-O 22 11 3 2 17
12 Bemmel D2-O 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Beuningen D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (1-2)final
Wageningen D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (6-0)final
Bully D2-O Bemmel D2-O (1-0)final
EHV D2-O Union D2 (0-2)final
Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D2-O (4-0)final
Nijmegen D4 Union D3-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D2-O Nijmegen D3 (4-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Wageningen D2-O (0-4)final
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D4 (4-0)final
Zwolle D2-O EHV D2-O (5-0)final
Union D3-O Bully D2-O (0-1)final
Union D2 Beuningen D2-O (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D3 Bemmel D2-O (3-1)final
Beuningen D2-O Zwolle D2-O (1-3)final
Apeliotes D2-O Union D3-O (2-3)final
Wageningen D2-O Bully D2-O (7-0)final
EHV D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (0-3)final
Nijmegen D4 Union D2 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D4 (4-1)final
Nijmegen D2-O Beuningen D2-O (4-0)final
Union D2 Apeliotes D2-O (5-0)final
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D3 (6-1)final
Union D3-O Wageningen D2-O (1-8)final
Bemmel D2-O EHV D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Beuningen D2-O Bemmel D2-O (4-1)final
Nijmegen D4 Nijmegen D2-O (0-10)final
EHV D2-O Bully D2-O (0-2)final
Apeliotes D2-O Zwolle D2-O (0-3)final
Union D2 Union D3-O (4-1)final
Nijmegen D3 Wageningen D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Nijmegen D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (2-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Nijmegen D4 (1-2)final
Zwolle D2-O Union D2 (4-7)final
Wageningen D2-O EHV D2-O (5-2)final
Bully D2-O Beuningen D2-O (1-1)final
Union D3-O Nijmegen D3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Beuningen D2-O Wageningen D2-O (0-5)final
Apeliotes D2-O Bemmel D2-O (6-2)final
Zwolle D2-O Union D3-O (4-1)final
EHV D2-O Nijmegen D3 (1-5)final
Union D2 Nijmegen D2-O (1-2)final
Nijmegen D4 Bully D2-O (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (3-1)final
Wageningen D2-O Nijmegen D4 (4-1)final
Union D3-O EHV D2-O (3-3)final
Nijmegen D3 Beuningen D2-O (3-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Union D2 (1-6)final
Nijmegen D2-O Zwolle D2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D2-O Wageningen D2-O (0-5)final
Union D2 Bully D2-O (3-0)final
Zwolle D2-O Bemmel D2-O (6-0)final
Nijmegen D2-O Union D3-O (3-0)final
Beuningen D2-O EHV D2-O (0-2)final
Nijmegen D4 Nijmegen D3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D2-O Zwolle D2-O (0-0)final
Nijmegen D3 Apeliotes D2-O (2-3)final
EHV D2-O Nijmegen D4 (1-2)scheduled
Bemmel D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (0-11)final
Wageningen D2-O Union D2 (2-2)final
Beuningen D2-O Union D3-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D2-O EHV D2-O (4-3)final
Union D2 Nijmegen D3 (5-0)final
Zwolle D2-O Wageningen D2-O (1-3)final
Union D3-O Bemmel D2-O (3-1)final
Nijmegen D4 Beuningen D2-O (2-1)final
Nijmegen D2-O Bully D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Union D3-O Nijmegen D4 (2-1)final
Nijmegen D2-O Wageningen D2-O (1-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Bully D2-O (1-4)final
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D3 (4-1)final
Apeliotes D2-O Beuningen D2-O (2-0)final
Union D2 EHV D2-O (7-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D2-O (0-6)final
Bully D2-O Union D3-O (1-0)final
EHV D2-O Zwolle D2-O (1-3)final
Wageningen D2-O Bemmel D2-O (8-0)final
Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D2-O (0-8)final
Beuningen D2-O Union D2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Union D2 Nijmegen D4 (10-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Nijmegen D3 (1-3)final
Nijmegen D2-O EHV D2-O (10-0)final
Zwolle D2-O Beuningen D2-O (4-1)final
Bully D2-O Wageningen D2-O (2-1)final
Union D3-O Apeliotes D2-O (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
EHV D2-O Bemmel D2-O (0-0)final
Apeliotes D2-O Union D2 (0-5)final
Wageningen D2-O Union D3-O (5-0)final
Beuningen D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (1-9)final
Nijmegen D3 Bully D2-O (1-2)final
Nijmegen D4 Zwolle D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Union D3-O Union D2 (0-1)final
Zwolle D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Nijmegen D2-O Nijmegen D4 (6-0)final
Bemmel D2-O Beuningen D2-O (2-5)final
Bully D2-O EHV D2-O (4-1)final
Wageningen D2-O Nijmegen D3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
EHV D2-O Wageningen D2-O (1-2)final
Nijmegen D3 Union D3-O (0-0)final
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (0-3)final
Union D2 Zwolle D2-O (4-0)final
Beuningen D2-O Bully D2-O (1-3)final
Nijmegen D4 Bemmel D2-O (4-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D2-O Union D2 (2-2)final
Bemmel D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Wageningen D2-O Beuningen D2-O (8-0)final
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D4 (5-0)final
Nijmegen D3 EHV D2-O (4-1)final
Union D3-O Zwolle D2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Nijmegen D3 Union D2 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (1-8)final
Apeliotes D2-O Bully D2-O (2-1)final
Beuningen D2-O Nijmegen D3 (1-2)final
EHV D2-O Union D3-O (2-1)final
Nijmegen D4 Wageningen D2-O (0-5)final
Union D2 Bemmel D2-O (7-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Wageningen D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Bemmel D2-O Zwolle D2-O (1-3)final
Bully D2-O Union D2 (2-7)final
Union D3-O Nijmegen D2-O (0-5)final
Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D4 (1-0)final
EHV D2-O Beuningen D2-O (0-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Union D3-O Beuningen D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Nijmegen D2-O Bemmel D2-O (4-0)final
Zwolle D2-O Bully D2-O (4-3)final
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D3 (0-2)final
Union D2 Wageningen D2-O (2-0)final
Nijmegen D4 EHV D2-O (9-3)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Bemmel D2-O Union D3-O (3-1)final
Wageningen D2-O Zwolle D2-O (6-1)final
EHV D2-O Apeliotes D2-O (3-2)final
Beuningen D2-O Nijmegen D4 (1-3)final
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D2-O (0-8)final