MO12-8
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

MO12-8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kirsha Kamphuis
Coach Dennis van der Sluis
Keeper Sofie Bolinde
Manager Wietske Elling
Trainer Maurits van der Ham
Trainer Marlies Mulder
Trainer Tycho Willebrandts

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dalfsen MO12-2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Ommen MO12-1-mix 5 10 3 1 1
3 Hardenberg MO12-2-mix 5 10 3 1 1
4 Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix 5 9 3 0 2
5 Meppel MO12-2 5 6 2 0 3
6 Zwolle MO12-8 5 6 2 0 3
7 Zwolle MO12-5 5 3 1 0 4
8 Meppel MO12-4 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zwolle MO12-8 Dalfsen MO12-2 (3-10)final
Meppel MO12-4 Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix (0-5)final
Zwolle MO12-5 Hardenberg MO12-2-mix (0-7)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Hardenberg MO12-2-mix Zwolle MO12-8 (3-0)final
Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix Zwolle MO12-5 (6-4)final
Dalfsen MO12-2 Ommen MO12-1-mix (6-3)final
Meppel MO12-2 Meppel MO12-4 (11-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwolle MO12-8 Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix (2-7)scheduled
Dalfsen MO12-2 Meppel MO12-2 (2-0)final
Zwolle MO12-5 Meppel MO12-4 (6-1)final
Ommen MO12-1-mix Hardenberg MO12-2-mix (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Meppel MO12-4 Zwolle MO12-8 (0-6)final
Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix Ommen MO12-1-mix (0-13)final
Hardenberg MO12-2-mix Dalfsen MO12-2 (1-6)final
Meppel MO12-2 Zwolle MO12-5 (7-1)final
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Ommen MO12-1-mix Meppel MO12-2 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwolle MO12-8 Zwolle MO12-5 (4-3)final
Hardenberg MO12-2-mix Meppel MO12-2 (2-0)final
Dalfsen MO12-2 Hoogeveen MO12-2-mix (8-0)final
Ommen MO12-1-mix Meppel MO12-4 (13-0)final