Meisjes A10
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Meisjes A10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ellen Bontje
Coach Christiaan Karel
Manager Karin Stellingwerf
Trainer Pieter Bas Veen
Trainer Claudia Venema
Trainer Stagiare Milou Bertram

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Coevorden MA1 11 30 10 0 1
2 PW MA3 11 26 8 2 1
3 Hardenberg MA1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Almelo MA3 11 17 5 2 4
5 Zwolle MA10 11 15 5 0 6
6 Bully MA5 11 10 3 1 7
7 EHV MA3 11 6 2 0 9
8 Twente MA5 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Bully MA5 EHV MA3 10-1
Zwolle MA10 Coevorden MA1 3-5
Almelo MA3 PW MA3 2-8
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
EHV MA3 Hardenberg MA1 0-16
Almelo MA3 PW MA4 4-0
PW MA3 Bully MA5 6-1
Twente MA5 Zwolle MA10 0-6
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Bully MA5 PW MA4 8-1
Almelo MA3 Coevorden MA1 3-4
Zwolle MA10 Hardenberg MA1 1-2
PW MA3 EHV MA3 9-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Coevorden MA1 Bully MA5 4-3
Twente MA5 Almelo MA3 0-3
PW MA4 PW MA3 0-10
EHV MA3 Zwolle MA10 2-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
PW MA3 Coevorden MA1 3-2
Bully MA5 Twente MA5 10-1
PW MA4 EHV MA3 1-5
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Hardenberg MA1 Twente MA5 7-0
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022
Hardenberg MA1 Almelo MA3 6-1
Almelo MA3 Hardenberg MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Zwolle MA10 Almelo MA3 2-4
Hardenberg MA1 Bully MA5 3-2
Twente MA5 PW MA3 0-5
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Coevorden MA1 EHV MA3 3-1
Bully MA5 Zwolle MA10 3-4
PW MA4 Twente MA5 1-5
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Twente MA5 Coevorden MA1 1-2
Hardenberg MA1 PW MA4 5-2
Almelo MA3 EHV MA3 5-1
Zwolle MA10 PW MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Bully MA5 Almelo MA3 3-4
Coevorden MA1 Hardenberg MA1 3-2
EHV MA3 Twente MA5 7-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
EHV MA3 Bully MA5 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Coevorden MA1 Zwolle MA10 8-1
Twente MA5 Hardenberg MA1 6-3
PW MA3 Almelo MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
PW MA3 Hardenberg MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Hardenberg MA1 EHV MA3 23-0
Zwolle MA10 Twente MA5 8-1
Bully MA5 PW MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Coevorden MA1 Almelo MA3 5-2
EHV MA3 PW MA3 0-6
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Zwolle MA10 EHV MA3 2-1
Almelo MA3 Twente MA5 8-1
Bully MA5 Coevorden MA1 2-7
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Coevorden MA1 PW MA3 1-0
Twente MA5 Bully MA5 0-7
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Hardenberg MA1 Zwolle MA10 5-0