Jongens A1
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ben Williams
Manager Henrike Pleijsier
Trainer Jurjan Boiten
Trainer Robbert de Wijn
Trainer Ben Williams

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische JA1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Amersfoort JA1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Xenios JA1 14 23 7 2 5
4 Almere JA1 14 20 6 2 6
5 IJsseloever JA1 14 18 5 3 6
6 Zwolle JA1 14 17 5 2 7
7 Apeldoorn JA1 14 10 3 1 10
8 Groningen JA1 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen JA1 IJsseloever JA1 2-3
Xenios JA1 Almere JA1 2-2
Zwolle JA1 Gooische JA1 2-5
Apeldoorn JA1 Amersfoort JA1 1-5
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische JA1 Groningen JA1 8-1
IJsseloever JA1 Xenios JA1 5-4
Almere JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 8-1
Amersfoort JA1 Zwolle JA1 7-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn JA1 IJsseloever JA1 2-5
Xenios JA1 Groningen JA1 2-1
Zwolle JA1 Almere JA1 2-1
Amersfoort JA1 Gooische JA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische JA1 Xenios JA1 4-3
Groningen JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 4-1
Almere JA1 Amersfoort JA1 1-7
IJsseloever JA1 Zwolle JA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Amersfoort JA1 IJsseloever JA1 3-2
Apeldoorn JA1 Xenios JA1 2-4
Almere JA1 Gooische JA1 1-2
Zwolle JA1 Groningen JA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Xenios JA1 Zwolle JA1 4-4
Apeldoorn JA1 Gooische JA1 1-7
IJsseloever JA1 Almere JA1 3-5
Groningen JA1 Amersfoort JA1 4-5
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Zwolle JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 0-1
Amersfoort JA1 Xenios JA1 3-4
Almere JA1 Groningen JA1 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Amersfoort JA1 Groningen JA1 4-2
DONDERDAG 31 MAART 2022
Gooische JA1 IJsseloever JA1 11-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Amersfoort JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 4-2
Gooische JA1 Zwolle JA1 3-0
Almere JA1 Xenios JA1 4-3
IJsseloever JA1 Groningen JA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Zwolle JA1 Amersfoort JA1 2-5
Groningen JA1 Gooische JA1 2-5
Xenios JA1 IJsseloever JA1 3-2
Apeldoorn JA1 Almere JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Groningen JA1 Xenios JA1 0-2
Gooische JA1 Amersfoort JA1 3-4
Almere JA1 Zwolle JA1 2-3
IJsseloever JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Zwolle JA1 IJsseloever JA1 4-1
Xenios JA1 Gooische JA1 1-2
Amersfoort JA1 Almere JA1 8-4
Apeldoorn JA1 Groningen JA1 6-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Groningen JA1 Zwolle JA1 0-1
Xenios JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 3-2
Gooische JA1 Almere JA1 4-3
IJsseloever JA1 Amersfoort JA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Almere JA1 IJsseloever JA1 1-1
Gooische JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 4-1
Zwolle JA1 Xenios JA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Groningen JA1 Almere JA1 1-7
Xenios JA1 Amersfoort JA1 4-1
Apeldoorn JA1 Zwolle JA1 4-2
IJsseloever JA1 Gooische JA1 3-7