Dames 8
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Amy van Kraaij
Trainer Ronald Schuurman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV D4 22 56 18 2 2
2 Almelo D2 22 55 18 1 3
3 Almelo D3 22 54 17 3 2
4 Haackey D3 22 37 12 1 9
5 Avanti D2 22 37 11 4 7
6 Zwolle D7 22 35 11 2 9
7 PW D2 22 28 8 4 10
8 Flevoland D3 22 20 6 2 14
9 Zwolle D6 22 19 6 1 15
10 PW D3 22 18 5 3 14
11 Zwolle D8 22 15 4 3 15
12 Flevoland D2 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Avanti D2-O Flevoland D2 6-1
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D8 9-0
PW D2-O Almelo D3 0-3
EHV D4 Flevoland D3 6-1
PW D3 Haackey D3 1-9
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D6 5-1
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D7 3-0
Zwolle D8 PW D2-O 0-3
Flevoland D2 PW D3 3-0
Zwolle D6 Avanti D2-O 0-2
Almelo D3 EHV D4 1-2
Haackey D3 Almelo D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almelo D2-O Flevoland D2 7-0
PW D3 Zwolle D6 5-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
Almelo D3 Flevoland D3 3-1
PW D2-O Haackey D3 2-3
EHV D4 Zwolle D8 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D8 Almelo D3 0-5
Zwolle D7 PW D3 5-0
Zwolle D6 Almelo D2-O 0-2
Haackey D3 EHV D4 1-4
Flevoland D2 PW D2-O 1-2
Flevoland D3 Avanti D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D3 3-3
PW D3 Avanti D2-O 2-2
Almelo D3 Haackey D3 4-1
EHV D4 Flevoland D2 4-2
PW D2-O Zwolle D6 5-0
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Avanti D2-O Almelo D2-O 3-6
Haackey D3 Zwolle D8 4-1
Flevoland D2 Almelo D3 2-5
Zwolle D6 EHV D4 0-9
Flevoland D3 PW D3 0-2
Zwolle D7 PW D2-O 7-0
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
PW D3 PW D2-O 1-2
VRIJDAG 29 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey D3 Flevoland D3 8-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo D3 Zwolle D6 4-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D7 6-0
Almelo D2-O PW D3 11-1
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D2 7-2
PW D2-O Avanti D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwolle D6 Zwolle D8 4-2
Zwolle D7 Almelo D3 0-4
Avanti D2-O EHV D4 5-5
Flevoland D3 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Flevoland D2 Haackey D3 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland D2 Flevoland D3 0-4
Haackey D3 Zwolle D6 2-1
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D7 0-3
PW D2-O Almelo D2-O 0-3
Almelo D3 Avanti D2-O 4-1
EHV D4 PW D3 1-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D2 3-0
PW D3 Almelo D3 1-0
PW D2-O Flevoland D3 1-2
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D8 0-0
Almelo D2-O EHV D4 0-1
Zwolle D7 Haackey D3 2-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D7 1-2
Zwolle D8 PW D3 5-2
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D6 1-6
Almelo D3 Almelo D2-O 1-0
Haackey D3 Avanti D2-O 4-3
EHV D4 PW D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Zwolle D6 Zwolle D7 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwolle D8 Almelo D2-O 0-11
Flevoland D3 EHV D4 1-0
Haackey D3 PW D3 2-1
Flevoland D2 Avanti D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D6 2-0
PW D3 Flevoland D2 5-1
PW D2-O Zwolle D8 0-0
EHV D4 Almelo D3 (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
Almelo D2-O Haackey D3 3-1
Zwolle D7 Flevoland D3 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Flevoland D3 Almelo D3 0-10
Zwolle D6 PW D3 3-2
Zwolle D8 EHV D4 0-7
Zwolle D7 Avanti D2-O 0-2
Flevoland D2 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Haackey D3 PW D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D6 5-2
PW D3 Zwolle D7 0-0
Almelo D3 Zwolle D8 4-0
Avanti D2-O Flevoland D3 2-1
EHV D4 Haackey D3 4-1
PW D2-O Flevoland D2 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Avanti D2-O PW D3 3-1
Zwolle D7 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Zwolle D6 PW D2-O 0-1
Haackey D3 Almelo D3 1-6
Flevoland D2 EHV D4 0-5
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D8 3-0
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Zwolle D8 Haackey D3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
PW D2-O Zwolle D7 0-1
Almelo D3 Flevoland D2 6-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D6 4-0
PW D3 Flevoland D3 3-3
Almelo D2-O Avanti D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Almelo D3 PW D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Avanti D2-O PW D2-O 0-1
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D8 3-4
PW D3 Almelo D2-O 1-2
Flevoland D3 Haackey D3 2-0
Zwolle D6 Almelo D3 0-3
Zwolle D7 EHV D4 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Almelo D3 Zwolle D7 1-1
Almelo D2-O Flevoland D3 4-1
PW D2-O PW D3 3-1
EHV D4 Avanti D2-O 8-1
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D6 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
PW D3 EHV D4 0-4
Zwolle D6 Haackey D3 1-3
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D8 3-1
Avanti D2-O Almelo D3 0-5
Flevoland D3 Flevoland D2 0-4
Almelo D2-O PW D2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
EHV D4 Almelo D2-O 2-0
Haackey D3 Zwolle D7 3-0
Almelo D3 PW D3 4-1
Flevoland D3 PW D2-O 1-2
Zwolle D8 Avanti D2-O 1-4
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D6 2-2
VRIJDAG 3 JUNI 2022
Almelo D2-O Almelo D3 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D3 5-2
Avanti D2-O Haackey D3 5-1
PW D2-O EHV D4 0-2
PW D3 Zwolle D8 10-2
Zwolle D7 Flevoland D2 3-0
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Haackey D3 Flevoland D2 3-2