Jongens D3
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Jongens D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Anne Kathelijne van der Ham
Coach Jan willem van Wijngen
Keeper Sofie Brinksma
Manager Marieke Brinksma
Trainer Joe Kodde
Trainer Wilco Prins
Trainer Robert van Schaick
Trainer Rudi Westers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn JD3 10 25 8 1 1
2 Hattem JD2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Flevoland JD1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Meppel JD1 10 10 3 1 6
5 Zwolle JD3 10 7 2 1 7
6 Hardenberg JD1mix 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Hardenberg JD1MIX Apeldoorn JD3 0-10
Zwolle JD3MIX Flevoland JD1 3-1
Meppel JD1 Hattem JD2 2-4
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Hattem JD2 Zwolle JD3MIX 6-0
Flevoland JD1 Hardenberg JD1MIX 3-1
Apeldoorn JD3 Meppel JD1 16-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Zwolle JD3MIX Meppel JD1 1-2
Hardenberg JD1MIX Hattem JD2 0-6
Flevoland JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 0-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Meppel JD1 Hardenberg JD1MIX 4-1
Hattem JD2 Flevoland JD1 5-2
Zwolle JD3MIX Apeldoorn JD3 1-9
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Hardenberg JD1MIX Zwolle JD3MIX 3-2
Apeldoorn JD3 Hattem JD2 3-0
Flevoland JD1 Meppel JD1 8-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Flevoland JD1 Zwolle JD3MIX 6-1
Apeldoorn JD3 Hardenberg JD1MIX 16-2
Hattem JD2 Meppel JD1 11-4
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Meppel JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 1-11
Zwolle JD3MIX Hattem JD2 1-10
Hardenberg JD1MIX Flevoland JD1 1-6
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Meppel JD1 Zwolle JD3MIX 2-2
Hattem JD2 Hardenberg JD1MIX 20-1
Apeldoorn JD3 Flevoland JD1 1-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Apeldoorn JD3 Zwolle JD3MIX 10-0
Flevoland JD1 Hattem JD2 4-1
Hardenberg JD1MIX Meppel JD1 2-5
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Meppel JD1 Flevoland JD1 2-3
Hattem JD2 Apeldoorn JD3 6-2
Zwolle JD3MIX Hardenberg JD1MIX 4-3