Trainingsschema
Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg heather 1(3).jpg _DSC9803.jpg _DSC9827.jpg _DSC9894.jpg _DSC9897.jpg
 
Senioren
D1
19:30 - 21:30
KW2
Trainer(s)
Bart van Kersbergen
Roel Stofmeel
Opmerkingen
D2
20:30 - 22:00
KW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ruben van den Berg
Opmerkingen
D4
20:00 - 21:30
Kw4
Trainer(s)
Wilco Prins
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
KW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Wevers
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
16:45 - 18:15
Kw4
Trainer(s)
Joe Kodde
Opmerkingen
MB5
20:00 - 21:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Oplaat
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC11
17:00 - 18:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fleur Tijmes
Chimene Hoorn
Opmerkingen
01 / 08 Maart Fleur afwezig.
MC12
17:30 - 18:30
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marie-Fleur Passchier
Opmerkingen
MC13
19:00 - 20:00
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nathalie Doeve
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
KW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ben Williams
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:30 - 19:30
KW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hester Bouwmans
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Oplaat
Opmerkingen
MC8
19:00 - 20:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Oplaat
Opmerkingen
MC9
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Boersma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
18:00 - 19:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marise Veurink
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Patrick van der Heijden
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:30 - 18:30
KW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hester Bouwmans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marise Veurink
Opmerkingen
M8E10
15:00 - 16:00
KW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thiemo Bruning
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fleur Tijmes
Chimene Hoorn
Opmerkingen
01-03 / 08-03 / 22-03 Fleur afwezig.
M8E3
15:45 - 16:45
Kw4
Trainer(s)
Joe Kodde
Opmerkingen
M8E4
15:45 - 16:45
Kw4
Trainer(s)
Joe Kodde
Chloé Föster
Opmerkingen
M8E5
16:45 - 17:45
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maura Vosjan
Opmerkingen
M8E6
16:30 - 17:30
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marie-Fleur Passchier
Opmerkingen
M8E7
18:00 - 19:00
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nathalie Doeve
Opmerkingen
M8E9
16:45 - 17:45
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Schuurmans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
E6 inlooptraining
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Marise Veurink
Joost Boersma
Eveline Zwager
Julie Aberson
Chimene Hoorn
Heleen Satink
Floor Wennemars
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trainingscoordinator
15:00 - 20:00
Trainingscoördinator - AB
Trainer(s)
Wilco Prins
Opmerkingen
Trainingscoordinator
17:00 - 19:00
Trainingscoördinator - C
Trainer(s)
Carolien Veenen
Opmerkingen
Trainingscoordinator
17:30 - 18:30
Trainingscoördinator - D
Trainer(s)
Maud Bos
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
18:30 - 20:30
KW1
Trainer(s)
Alex Mulder
Pancho van den Broek
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
KW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
17:00 - 18:30
KW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thiemo Bruning
Opmerkingen
JB5
20:00 - 21:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Geesken
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC3
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Boersma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
16:45 - 17:45
KG7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chloé Föster
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:00 - 17:00
KW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thiemo Bruning
Opmerkingen
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
KW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hester Bouwmans
Opmerkingen
J8E3
15:45 - 16:45
KW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Schuurmans
Opmerkingen
Overig
Corner/sleeptraining MA1
16:30 - 17:00
KW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
12 Oktober laatste training.
Keep Goals
18:15 - 19:15
Kw4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen