Dames 1
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Claire Bloem
Rowena Eckstein
Elian van de Griendt
Uma de Gunst
Megan de Gunst
Fleur Haveman
Anneclaire Hortensius
Fleur Huyskamp
Sophie Locht
Ruth Meutgeert
Emma Platteel
Jentl Slats
Sanne van 't Slot
Sophie van der Vegt
Yara Vis
Emma de Vries
Nienke Weijschede
Liv Willems

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Claire Bloem
Aanvoerder Megan de Gunst
Coach Joris Boone
Coach Marc Materek
Hoofdtrainer Marc Materek
Manager Linda Berends
Manager Hetty Geerts
Trainer Joris Boone
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Linda Berends
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Hetty Geerts

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 22 61 20 1 1
2 Breda D1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Helmond D1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Voordaan D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Gooische D1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Leiden D1 22 28 6 10 6
7 Wageningen D1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Eindhoven D1 22 22 6 4 12
9 Zwolle D1 22 21 5 6 11
10 Alecto D1 22 18 4 6 12
11 Fletiomare D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Beuningen D1 22 13 3 4 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Bully n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Groningen n.n.b uit
4 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Union n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Breda D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Alecto D1 5-3
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Leiden D1 Push D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Beuningen D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 0-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Push D1 Fletiomare D1 7-0
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Breda D1 Push D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Push D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 5-4
Beuningen D1 Wageningen D1 0-2
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 0-2
Alecto D1 Leiden D1 1-5
Eindhoven D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Beuningen D1 0-4
Push D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Gooische D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 5-2
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 0-3
Eindhoven D1 Push D1 0-1
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Push D1 Beuningen D1 6-1
Fletiomare D1 Alecto D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-4
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2
Helmond D1 Push D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1