Veterinnen D30A
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Veterinnen D30A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Anje Boogerd
Aanvoerder Ingeborg Evenblij
Trainer Mark Kapteijn
Trainer Carolien van Veenen
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Alineke van Nieuwenhuize

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer D30A 22 51 16 3 3
2 Oosterbeek D30A 22 46 14 4 4
3 Almelo D30A 22 44 13 5 4
4 Wageningen D30A 22 39 11 6 5
5 Zwolle D30A 22 36 10 6 6
6 QZ D30A 22 36 10 6 6
7 PW D30A 22 32 10 2 10
8 Bemmel D30A 22 29 9 2 11
9 Apeldoorn D30C 22 25 7 4 11
10 Union D30A 22 16 4 4 14
11 Kromhouters D30A 22 15 4 3 15
12 Beuningen D30A 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn D30C Almelo D30A 2-6
Kromhouters D30A Deventer D30A 0-5
Wageningen D30A Oosterbeek D30A 2-2
Zwolle D30A Bemmel D30A 1-0
QZ D30A Beuningen D30A 5-0
Union D30A PW D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Deventer D30A Zwolle D30A 6-0
PW D30A Wageningen D30A 1-6
Almelo D30A Union D30A 3-0
Beuningen D30A Apeldoorn D30C 0-3
Bemmel D30A QZ D30A 6-0
Oosterbeek D30A Kromhouters D30A 9-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn D30C QZ D30A 2-5
Union D30A Beuningen D30A 2-4
Zwolle D30A Oosterbeek D30A 2-4
Wageningen D30A Almelo D30A 3-3
Kromhouters D30A PW D30A 2-4
Deventer D30A Bemmel D30A 6-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
QZ D30A Union D30A 2-2
Oosterbeek D30A Deventer D30A 3-1
PW D30A Zwolle D30A 3-1
Beuningen D30A Wageningen D30A 1-10
Almelo D30A Kromhouters D30A 2-2
Bemmel D30A Apeldoorn D30C 4-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Deventer D30A PW D30A 3-2
Wageningen D30A QZ D30A 0-3
Oosterbeek D30A Bemmel D30A 1-0
Union D30A Apeldoorn D30C 3-3
Kromhouters D30A Beuningen D30A 6-0
Zwolle D30A Almelo D30A 2-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
PW D30A Oosterbeek D30A 0-4
QZ D30A Kromhouters D30A 1-0
Almelo D30A Deventer D30A 1-5
Bemmel D30A Union D30A 3-0
Beuningen D30A Zwolle D30A 0-6
Apeldoorn D30C Wageningen D30A 4-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oosterbeek D30A Almelo D30A 3-3
PW D30A Bemmel D30A 5-0
Wageningen D30A Union D30A 6-1
Deventer D30A Beuningen D30A 6-0
Kromhouters D30A Apeldoorn D30C 4-5
Zwolle D30A QZ D30A 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
QZ D30A Deventer D30A 1-1
Beuningen D30A Oosterbeek D30A 0-11
Union D30A Kromhouters D30A 5-4
Bemmel D30A Wageningen D30A 5-3
Apeldoorn D30C Zwolle D30A 0-0
Almelo D30A PW D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer D30A Apeldoorn D30C 4-0
Oosterbeek D30A QZ D30A 1-2
PW D30A Beuningen D30A 4-0
Zwolle D30A Union D30A 4-1
Kromhouters D30A Wageningen D30A 2-0
Almelo D30A Bemmel D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D30A Deventer D30A 0-2
Wageningen D30A Zwolle D30A 2-2
QZ D30A PW D30A 3-1
Apeldoorn D30C Oosterbeek D30A 0-2
Beuningen D30A Almelo D30A 1-3
Kromhouters D30A Bemmel D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
PW D30A Apeldoorn D30C 1-3
Almelo D30A QZ D30A 2-0
Bemmel D30A Beuningen D30A 9-0
Deventer D30A Wageningen D30A 4-0
Oosterbeek D30A Union D30A 5-0
Zwolle D30A Kromhouters D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Almelo D30A Apeldoorn D30C 2-1
Bemmel D30A Zwolle D30A 1-4
PW D30A Union D30A 4-2
Deventer D30A Kromhouters D30A 5-0
Beuningen D30A QZ D30A 0-4
Oosterbeek D30A Wageningen D30A 0-9
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Kromhouters D30A Oosterbeek D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zwolle D30A Deventer D30A 1-2
Union D30A Almelo D30A 1-2
Wageningen D30A PW D30A 10-0
Apeldoorn D30C Beuningen D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
PW D30A Kromhouters D30A 2-2
QZ D30A Apeldoorn D30C 2-0
Oosterbeek D30A Zwolle D30A 4-1
Bemmel D30A Deventer D30A 0-4
Almelo D30A Wageningen D30A 1-4
Beuningen D30A Union D30A 5-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Wageningen D30A Beuningen D30A 14-0
Union D30A QZ D30A 2-2
Apeldoorn D30C Bemmel D30A 1-5
Deventer D30A Oosterbeek D30A 3-0
Zwolle D30A PW D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn D30C Union D30A 6-2
Bemmel D30A Oosterbeek D30A 3-3
Beuningen D30A Kromhouters D30A 0-2
QZ D30A Wageningen D30A 3-1
PW D30A Deventer D30A 1-1
Almelo D30A Zwolle D30A 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters D30A Almelo D30A 1-9
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
QZ D30A Bemmel D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Union D30A Bemmel D30A 4-2
Kromhouters D30A QZ D30A 1-4
Zwolle D30A Beuningen D30A 2-0
Deventer D30A Almelo D30A 1-3
Oosterbeek D30A PW D30A 8-0
Wageningen D30A Apeldoorn D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Union D30A Wageningen D30A 1-3
Bemmel D30A PW D30A 0-1
Apeldoorn D30C Kromhouters D30A 5-1
QZ D30A Zwolle D30A 1-1
Beuningen D30A Deventer D30A 0-11
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Almelo D30A Oosterbeek D30A 5-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oosterbeek D30A Beuningen D30A 3-1
PW D30A Almelo D30A 0-4
Wageningen D30A Bemmel D30A 0-0
Kromhouters D30A Union D30A 0-5
Zwolle D30A Apeldoorn D30C 2-0
Deventer D30A QZ D30A 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
QZ D30A Oosterbeek D30A 0-3
Apeldoorn D30C Deventer D30A 3-6
Bemmel D30A Almelo D30A 6-2
Beuningen D30A PW D30A 0-2
Wageningen D30A Kromhouters D30A 3-0
Union D30A Zwolle D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
PW D30A QZ D30A 2-0
Zwolle D30A Wageningen D30A 1-1
Bemmel D30A Kromhouters D30A 4-3
Almelo D30A Beuningen D30A 9-1
Deventer D30A Union D30A 9-0
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Oosterbeek D30A Apeldoorn D30C 2-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
QZ D30A Almelo D30A 2-2
Apeldoorn D30C PW D30A 3-6
Beuningen D30A Bemmel D30A 0-3
Union D30A Oosterbeek D30A 1-12
Kromhouters D30A Zwolle D30A 1-3
Wageningen D30A Deventer D30A 2-1