Veteranen H35D
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Veteranen H35D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eelco Grégoire
Manager Eric Lagerweij
Trainer Remi van Asperen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dalfsen H35B 22 66 22 0 0
2 Zwolle H35D 22 53 17 2 3
3 Twello H35A 22 50 16 2 4
4 Twente H35B 22 34 11 1 10
5 Almelo H35B 22 33 10 3 9
6 Apeldoorn H35B 22 32 9 5 8
7 Zutphen H35B 22 26 7 5 10
8 Ares H35B 22 21 6 3 13
9 Gorssel/Epse H35A 22 19 5 4 13
10 Epe H35A 22 17 5 2 15
11 Deventer H35C 21 16 4 4 13
12 PW H35D 21 0 2 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-8
Zutphen H35B PW H35D 2-2
Almelo H35B Ares H35B 2-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Apeldoorn H35B 1-5
Twello H35A Deventer H35C 11-2
Epe H35A Zwolle H35D 0-5
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle H35D Gorssel/Epse H35A 5-0
Ares H35B Twente H35B 0-2
Deventer H35C Zutphen H35B 3-2
Dalfsen H35B Twello H35A 9-1
Apeldoorn H35B Almelo H35B 5-0
PW H35D Epe H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Apeldoorn H35B 2-0
Epe H35A Zutphen H35B 1-0
Dalfsen H35B Deventer H35C 16-0
Almelo H35B Zwolle H35D 1-9
Gorssel/Epse H35A PW H35D 10-1
Twello H35A Ares H35B 7-3
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twello H35A Apeldoorn H35B 7-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zutphen H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-0
PW H35D Almelo H35B 1-0
Ares H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-16
Zwolle H35D Twente H35B 4-1
Deventer H35C Epe H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dalfsen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 7-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Epe H35A 0-1
Ares H35B Deventer H35C 0-0
Almelo H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
Twente H35B PW H35D 4-2
Twello H35A Zwolle H35D 3-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zutphen H35B Twente H35B 2-5
Zwolle H35D Dalfsen H35B 3-4
Epe H35A Almelo H35B 0-3
Deventer H35C Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-1
Apeldoorn H35B Ares H35B 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
PW H35D Twello H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-1
Ares H35B Zwolle H35D 0-2
Apeldoorn H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
Twente H35B Epe H35A 3-0
Twello H35A Zutphen H35B 7-2
Dalfsen H35B PW H35D 16-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer H35C Almelo H35B 1-3
Zwolle H35D Apeldoorn H35B 5-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Twente H35B 2-0
Zutphen H35B Dalfsen H35B 1-6
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Almelo H35B 3-0
Twello H35A Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-3
Ares H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
Dalfsen H35B Epe H35A 6-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
PW H35D Zwolle H35D 0-4
Gorssel/Epse H35A Dalfsen H35B 0-5
Epe H35A Ares H35B 0-2
Almelo H35B Twello H35A 2-1
Zutphen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 0-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Dalfsen H35B Almelo H35B 8-2
Ares H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 2-1
Apeldoorn H35B Epe H35A 2-2
Deventer H35C PW H35D 3-3
Zwolle H35D Zutphen H35B 5-0
Twello H35A Twente H35B 6-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
PW H35D Ares H35B 1-5
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B PW H35D 3-3
WOENSDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2022
Epe H35A Twello H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Zwolle H35D Deventer H35C 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ares H35B Almelo H35B 3-3
PW H35D Zutphen H35B 0-4
Deventer H35C Twello H35A 1-4
Apeldoorn H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 0-0
Zwolle H35D Epe H35A 15-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zutphen H35B Deventer H35C 1-1
Gorssel/Epse H35A Zwolle H35D 0-7
Almelo H35B Apeldoorn H35B 1-2
Twello H35A Dalfsen H35B 2-9
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Deventer H35C Dalfsen H35B 0-8
Apeldoorn H35B Twente H35B 2-1
Zutphen H35B Epe H35A 2-1
Zwolle H35D Almelo H35B 9-0
PW H35D Gorssel/Epse H35A 0-1
Ares H35B Twello H35A 1-7
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Epe H35A Deventer H35C 3-2
Apeldoorn H35B Twello H35A 1-2
Almelo H35B PW H35D 10-0
Dalfsen H35B Ares H35B 10-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Zutphen H35B 0-1
Twente H35B Zwolle H35D 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zutphen H35B Almelo H35B 5-0
Epe H35A Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-1
Apeldoorn H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-5
PW H35D Twente H35B 0-9
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Twente H35B Zutphen H35B 1-3
Almelo H35B Epe H35A 6-2
Twello H35A PW H35D 12-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Deventer H35C 3-2
Dalfsen H35B Zwolle H35D 10-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Deventer H35C Ares H35B 2-1
Epe H35A PW H35D 3-2
Twente H35B Twello H35A 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Deventer H35C Apeldoorn H35B 3-1
Epe H35A Twente H35B 0-2
Zutphen H35B Twello H35A 0-3
PW H35D Dalfsen H35B 2-9
Zwolle H35D Ares H35B 2-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Almelo H35B 1-3
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Twente H35B Ares H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Twello H35A Epe H35A 5-0
Dalfsen H35B Zutphen H35B 8-4
Ares H35B PW H35D 2-1
Apeldoorn H35B Zwolle H35D 2-2
Almelo H35B Deventer H35C 5-2
Twente H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Zwolle H35D Twello H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zutphen H35B Ares H35B 1-0
Almelo H35B Twente H35B 4-1
Epe H35A Dalfsen H35B 0-11
PW H35D Apeldoorn H35B 3-7
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Deventer H35C Twente H35B 2-1
Twello H35A Almelo H35B 5-5
Zwolle H35D PW H35D 11-0
Apeldoorn H35B Zutphen H35B 3-0
Ares H35B Epe H35A 3-0
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Gorssel/Epse H35A Twello H35A 1-6
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Epe H35A Apeldoorn H35B 1-3
Almelo H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-5
Gorssel/Epse H35A Ares H35B 3-1
Zutphen H35B Zwolle H35D 0-8
DONDERDAG 16 JUNI 2022
Dalfsen H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 16-0
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Dalfsen H35B Twente H35B 10-0
Deventer H35C Zwolle H35D 0-5
Ares H35B Apeldoorn H35B 2-1