Veterinnen D30B
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Veterinnen D30B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marieke Zeeman
Trainer Gerard van der Gronden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Meppel D30A 18 45 14 3 1
2 Twello D30A 17 38 12 2 3
3 Zutphen D30A 18 31 10 1 7
4 Twente D30B 18 31 9 4 5
5 Zwolle D30B 18 28 9 1 8
6 Gorssel/Epse D30A 17 27 8 3 6
7 Apeldoorn D30A 18 26 8 2 8
8 Deventer D30B 18 25 7 4 7
9 Ommen D30A 18 3 1 0 17
10 Ede D30A 18 3 1 0 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zutphen D30A Apeldoorn D30A 4-0
Ede D30A Meppel D30A 0-8
Deventer D30B Zwolle D30B 1-2
Twente D30B Twello D30A 0-7
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommen D30A Zutphen D30A 0-9
Twello D30A Ede D30A 8-1
Meppel D30A Deventer D30B 4-0
Apeldoorn D30A Twente D30B 2-2
Zwolle D30B Gorssel/Epse D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twello D30A Meppel D30A 2-1
Ede D30A Apeldoorn D30A 0-6
Gorssel/Epse D30A Deventer D30B 3-2
Twente D30B Ommen D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommen D30A Ede D30A 2-1
Zwolle D30B Zutphen D30A 6-1
Meppel D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 4-1
Apeldoorn D30A Twello D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn D30A Meppel D30A 2-2
Twente D30B Zwolle D30B 2-2
Zutphen D30A Deventer D30B 6-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D30B Ede D30A 6-0
Deventer D30B Twente D30B 3-0
Ommen D30A Apeldoorn D30A 0-3
Gorssel/Epse D30A Zutphen D30A 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Twello D30A Ommen D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Twente D30B Gorssel/Epse D30A 2-1
Ede D30A Deventer D30B 1-4
Ommen D30A Meppel D30A 0-3
Twello D30A Zwolle D30B 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gorssel/Epse D30A Ede D30A 4-0
Deventer D30B Twello D30A 1-3
Meppel D30A Zutphen D30A 4-2
Zwolle D30B Apeldoorn D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommen D30A Zwolle D30B 1-8
Apeldoorn D30A Deventer D30B 2-1
Twello D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 3-1
Twente D30B Zutphen D30A 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer D30B Ommen D30A 6-1
Gorssel/Epse D30A Apeldoorn D30A 5-1
Zutphen D30A Ede D30A 6-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Meppel D30A Zwolle D30B 4-2
Ommen D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 0-5
Ede D30A Twente D30B 1-5
Twello D30A Zutphen D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Twente D30B Meppel D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn D30A Zutphen D30A 1-0
Meppel D30A Ede D30A 14-0
Twello D30A Twente D30B 0-0
Zwolle D30B Deventer D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Gorssel/Epse D30A Zwolle D30B 3-1
Zutphen D30A Ommen D30A 3-0
Twente D30B Apeldoorn D30A 2-1
Ede D30A Twello D30A 0-3
Deventer D30B Meppel D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Deventer D30B Gorssel/Epse D30A 1-1
Apeldoorn D30A Ede D30A 4-0
Meppel D30A Twello D30A 2-0
Ommen D30A Twente D30B 1-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zutphen D30A Zwolle D30B 3-2
Twello D30A Apeldoorn D30A 0-1
Gorssel/Epse D30A Meppel D30A 2-2
Ede D30A Ommen D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Meppel D30A Apeldoorn D30A 5-1
Deventer D30B Zutphen D30A 2-0
Ommen D30A Twello D30A 0-8
Zwolle D30B Twente D30B 0-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Zutphen D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn D30A Ommen D30A 1-0
Ede D30A Zwolle D30B 2-3
Twente D30B Deventer D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Deventer D30B Ede D30A 4-1
Zwolle D30B Twello D30A 5-6
Meppel D30A Ommen D30A 7-0
Gorssel/Epse D30A Twente D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Apeldoorn D30A Zwolle D30B 4-2
Twello D30A Deventer D30B 1-1
Ede D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 1-4
Zutphen D30A Meppel D30A 1-4
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Zutphen D30A Twente D30B 4-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Deventer D30B Apeldoorn D30A 2-1
Zwolle D30B Ommen D30A 10-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Apeldoorn D30A Gorssel/Epse D30A 2-4
Meppel D30A Twente D30B 4-1
Ommen D30A Deventer D30B 1-5
Ede D30A Zutphen D30A 0-9
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zutphen D30A Twello D30A 0-3
Zwolle D30B Meppel D30A 1-6
Gorssel/Epse D30A Ommen D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Twente D30B Ede D30A 6-1