Dames 3
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Liselot Koorn
Trainer Ben Williams

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D2 20 41 13 2 5
2 Nijmegen D2 20 41 11 8 1
3 Apeliotes D2 20 39 12 3 5
4 Nijmegen D3 20 36 11 3 6
5 Union D2 20 34 9 7 4
6 Zwolle D3 20 33 9 6 5
7 Bully D2 20 25 6 7 7
8 QZ D2 20 18 6 0 14
9 Zwolle D2 20 18 5 3 12
10 Union D3 20 13 3 4 13
11 Ede D2 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D3-O Bully D2-O 1-1
Union D2 Zwolle D2-O 3-1
Apeliotes D2-O Wageningen D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D3 QZ D2 1-0
Nijmegen D2 Nijmegen D3-O 2-4
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bully D2-O Zwolle D3 1-0
QZ D2 Union D2 2-1
Nijmegen D3-O Union D3-O 2-1
Zwolle D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 3-6
Wageningen D2-O Ede D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D2 Wageningen D2-O 4-3
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3-O 1-0
Ede D2-O Zwolle D2-O 2-3
Bully D2-O QZ D2 4-2
Apeliotes D2-O Union D2 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Union D2 Ede D2-O 3-1
QZ D2 Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
Wageningen D2-O Union D3-O 8-2
Nijmegen D3-O Bully D2-O 2-2
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D2 Union D2 0-0
Union D3-O Zwolle D2-O 6-2
Ede D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 1-5
Zwolle D3 Wageningen D2-O 2-3
Nijmegen D3-O QZ D2 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-1
Zwolle D2-O Zwolle D3 3-3
Wageningen D2-O Bully D2-O 8-1
QZ D2 Ede D2-O 5-6
Union D2 Union D3-O 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Bully D2-O Zwolle D2-O 3-1
Union D3-O Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
Nijmegen D3-O Wageningen D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D3 Union D2 2-1
Nijmegen D2 Ede D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede D2-O Union D3-O 1-1
Apeliotes D2-O Zwolle D3 0-0
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-6
Union D2 Bully D2-O 0-0
QZ D2 Nijmegen D2 2-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D3-O Union D2 1-1
Union D3-O Nijmegen D2 0-7
Wageningen D2-O QZ D2 6-0
Bully D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 2-3
Zwolle D3 Ede D2-O 7-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D3-O QZ D2 4-0
Nijmegen D2 Zwolle D3 1-1
Zwolle D2-O Wageningen D2-O 2-4
Ede D2-O Bully D2-O 2-7
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D2 3-3
Nijmegen D3-O Ede D2-O 6-0
Wageningen D2-O Union D2 1-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D2-O 2-0
Zwolle D3 Union D3-O 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Wageningen D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 2-3
Bully D2-O Union D3-O 2-0
QZ D2 Zwolle D3 2-3
Nijmegen D3-O Nijmegen D2 0-3
Zwolle D2-O Union D2 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Union D2 QZ D2 3-1
Union D3-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-3
Ede D2-O Wageningen D2-O 0-4
Zwolle D3 Bully D2-O 1-0
VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022
Apeliotes D2-O Zwolle D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zwolle D2-O Ede D2-O 4-0
Nijmegen D3-O Zwolle D3 1-1
Union D2 Apeliotes D2-O 2-0
QZ D2 Bully D2-O 2-0
Wageningen D2-O Nijmegen D2 0-7
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Apeliotes D2-O QZ D2 3-0
Ede D2-O Union D2 0-4
Nijmegen D2 Zwolle D2-O 5-0
Union D3-O Wageningen D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zwolle D2-O Union D3-O 1-3
QZ D2 Nijmegen D3-O 2-0
Wageningen D2-O Zwolle D3 3-2
Apeliotes D2-O Ede D2-O 5-1
Union D2 Nijmegen D2 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Union D3-O Union D2 1-3
Zwolle D3 Zwolle D2-O 1-3
Ede D2-O QZ D2 3-1
Nijmegen D2 Apeliotes D2-O 3-0
Bully D2-O Wageningen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Bully D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Apeliotes D2-O Union D3-O 3-1
Zwolle D2-O Bully D2-O 2-2
Union D2 Zwolle D3 1-1
Wageningen D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 0-1
Ede D2-O Nijmegen D2 5-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Nijmegen D2 QZ D2 2-0
Nijmegen D3-O Zwolle D2-O 4-0
Bully D2-O Union D2 0-2
Union D3-O Ede D2-O 1-1
Zwolle D3 Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Apeliotes D2-O Bully D2-O 2-1
Nijmegen D2 Union D3-O 1-1
QZ D2 Wageningen D2-O 3-2
Union D2 Nijmegen D3-O 4-1
Ede D2-O Zwolle D3 4-5
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D2 2-2
Wageningen D2-O Zwolle D2-O 4-1
Bully D2-O Ede D2-O 5-0
Nijmegen D3-O Apeliotes D2-O 2-1
QZ D2 Union D3-O 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Nijmegen D2 Bully D2-O 0-0
Union D2 Wageningen D2-O 3-4
Union D3-O Zwolle D3 0-2
Ede D2-O Nijmegen D3-O 2-4
Zwolle D2-O QZ D2 7-2