Meisjes A2
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Willem van Doornspeek
Manager Bernadet Lucht
Trainer Joe Kodde
Trainer Rudi Westers
Technischmanager Wilco Prins

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen MA1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Ares MA1 14 36 11 3 0
3 Zwolle MA2 14 29 9 2 3
4 Hattem MA1 14 18 6 0 8
5 Twello MA1 14 15 4 3 7
6 Meppel MA1 13 14 4 2 7
7 Salland MA1 14 9 2 3 9
8 Kampen MA1 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Kampen MA1 Zwolle MA2 4-9
Mezen MA1 Twello MA1 4-0
Meppel MA1 Hattem MA1 5-4
Salland MA1 Ares MA1 1-6
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Hattem MA1 Mezen MA1 1-3
Twello MA1 Kampen MA1 7-0
Zwolle MA2 Salland MA1 7-2
Ares MA1 Meppel MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampen MA1 Hattem MA1 0-8
Meppel MA1 Salland MA1 2-1
Mezen MA1 Ares MA1 2-2
Twello MA1 Zwolle MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Salland MA1 Mezen MA1 1-8
Ares MA1 Kampen MA1 6-0
Hattem MA1 Twello MA1 0-1
Zwolle MA2 Meppel MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Hattem MA1 Zwolle MA2 1-8
Twello MA1 Ares MA1 1-5
Kampen MA1 Salland MA1 2-5
Mezen MA1 Meppel MA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Mezen MA1 Zwolle MA2 4-1
Ares MA1 Hattem MA1 5-1
Salland MA1 Twello MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Hattem MA1 Salland MA1 3-0
Kampen MA1 Mezen MA1 0-1
Twello MA1 Meppel MA1 3-4
Zwolle MA2 Ares MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Ares MA1 Salland MA1 6-1
Hattem MA1 Meppel MA1 3-1
Twello MA1 Mezen MA1 0-6
Zwolle MA2 Kampen MA1 9-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Kampen MA1 Twello MA1 0-6
Meppel MA1 Ares MA1 2-6
Salland MA1 Zwolle MA2 1-7
Mezen MA1 Hattem MA1 5-0
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Salland MA1 Meppel MA1 3-3
Hattem MA1 Kampen MA1 6-0
Zwolle MA2 Twello MA1 4-2
Ares MA1 Mezen MA1 4-3
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Mezen MA1 Salland MA1 6-0
Meppel MA1 Zwolle MA2 1-5
Kampen MA1 Ares MA1 0-5
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Meppel MA1 Mezen MA1 0-4
Salland MA1 Kampen MA1 5-1
Ares MA1 Twello MA1 7-0
Zwolle MA2 Hattem MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Kampen MA1 Meppel MA1 0-4
Zwolle MA2 Mezen MA1 1-5
Twello MA1 Salland MA1 2-2
Hattem MA1 Ares MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Salland MA1 Hattem MA1 2-3
Meppel MA1 Twello MA1 1-1
Mezen MA1 Kampen MA1 5-0
Ares MA1 Zwolle MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Twello MA1 Hattem MA1 4-2