Meisjes A4
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Meisjes A4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Onne van Loon
Coach Frank Veldman
Trainer Wilco Prins
Trainer Nana van Wagensveld

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle MA3 14 42 14 0 0
2 Dalfsen MA1 13 31 10 1 2
3 Bully MA4 13 22 7 1 5
4 Ommen MA2 14 18 5 3 6
5 Bully MA3 14 18 5 3 6
6 Zwolle MA4 14 16 5 1 8
7 Goor MA1 14 10 3 1 10
8 PW MA2 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
PW MA2 Bully MA4 2-3
Bully MA3 Goor MA1 2-2
Ommen MA2 Dalfsen MA1 2-3
Zwolle MA3 Zwolle MA4 7-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Goor MA1 PW MA2 4-0
Dalfsen MA1 Bully MA3 5-0
Zwolle MA4 Ommen MA2 4-1
Bully MA4 Zwolle MA3 4-5
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwolle MA3 Goor MA1 6-0
PW MA2 Dalfsen MA1 1-8
Bully MA4 Zwolle MA4 3-1
Bully MA3 Ommen MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Dalfsen MA1 Zwolle MA3 4-6
Ommen MA2 PW MA2 5-1
Zwolle MA4 Bully MA3 3-1
Goor MA1 Bully MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwolle MA3 Ommen MA2 3-1
PW MA2 Bully MA3 0-2
Goor MA1 Zwolle MA4 2-3
Bully MA4 Dalfsen MA1 2-6
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
PW MA2 Zwolle MA4 0-5
Ommen MA2 Bully MA4 4-4
Dalfsen MA1 Goor MA1 9-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Goor MA1 Ommen MA2 1-3
Zwolle MA4 Dalfsen MA1 0-1
Zwolle MA3 PW MA2 12-0
Bully MA4 Bully MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Zwolle MA4 Zwolle MA3 1-3
Bully MA4 PW MA2 6-0
Dalfsen MA1 Ommen MA2 6-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Ommen MA2 Zwolle MA4 3-3
Bully MA3 Dalfsen MA1 3-3
PW MA2 Goor MA1 3-2
Zwolle MA3 Bully MA4 5-0
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Ommen MA2 Bully MA3 1-2
Goor MA1 Zwolle MA3 2-4
Zwolle MA4 Bully MA4 3-4
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Bully MA3 Zwolle MA3 0-4
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Zwolle MA3 Dalfsen MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Bully MA4 Goor MA1 9-2
PW MA2 Ommen MA2 0-8
Bully MA3 Zwolle MA4 2-1
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Goor MA1 Bully MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Ommen MA2 Zwolle MA3 0-8
Zwolle MA4 Goor MA1 3-6
Bully MA3 PW MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Zwolle MA3 Bully MA3 1-0
Goor MA1 Dalfsen MA1 1-3
Bully MA4 Ommen MA2 1-3
Zwolle MA4 PW MA2 6-2
VRIJDAG 27 MEI 2022
Dalfsen MA1 PW MA2 6-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Ommen MA2 Goor MA1 4-1
Bully MA3 Bully MA4 3-2
PW MA2 Zwolle MA3 1-6
DINSDAG 14 JUNI 2022
Dalfsen MA1 Zwolle MA4 5-1