Meisjes B3
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Meisjes B3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Hans Elbrecht
Coach René Passchier
Trainer Milou Bertram
Trainer Claudia Venema
Trainer Rudi Westers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MB2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Flevoland MB1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Zwolle MB3 10 16 5 1 4
4 Ares MB2 10 14 4 2 4
5 Hattem MB1 10 7 2 1 7
6 Kampen MB1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Kampen MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 2-4
Zwolle MB3 Hattem MB1 11-0
Flevoland MB1 Ares MB2 0-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Ares MB2 Kampen MB1 4-1
Hattem MB1 Flevoland MB1 0-4
Apeldoorn MB2 Zwolle MB3 5-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Zwolle MB3 Ares MB2 2-0
Apeldoorn MB2 Hattem MB1 4-0
Kampen MB1 Flevoland MB1 0-7
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Kampen MB1 Hattem MB1 1-4
Flevoland MB1 Zwolle MB3 5-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn MB2 Flevoland MB1 1-2
Hattem MB1 Ares MB2 3-3
Zwolle MB3 Kampen MB1 7-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Ares MB2 Apeldoorn MB2 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Ares MB2 Flevoland MB1 0-5
Apeldoorn MB2 Kampen MB1 8-1
Hattem MB1 Zwolle MB3 1-7
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Kampen MB1 Ares MB2 0-2
Zwolle MB3 Apeldoorn MB2 2-3
Flevoland MB1 Hattem MB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Flevoland MB1 Kampen MB1 10-1
Hattem MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 0-3
Ares MB2 Zwolle MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Apeldoorn MB2 Ares MB2 1-0
Zwolle MB3 Flevoland MB1 1-5
Hattem MB1 Kampen MB1 5-0
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Kampen MB1 Zwolle MB3 1-4
Flevoland MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 0-2
Ares MB2 Hattem MB1 4-1