Jongens D3
hcz headers 1920x1000 (1).jpg hcz headers 1920x1000 (2).jpg header dames 1 1920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-21920 x 1000.jpg header dames 1-3 1920 x 1000.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header heren1.jpg header image007.jpg Header2 heren1.jpg Header3 heren1.jpg header6 heren 1.jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (1).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (10).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (11).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (12).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (2).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (3).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (5).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (6).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (7).jpg headers hcz 1920x1000 - (8).jpg
 

Jongens D3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn JD3 10 25 8 1 1
2 Hattem JD2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Flevoland JD1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Meppel JD1 10 10 3 1 6
5 Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 10 7 2 1 7
6 Hardenberg JD1MIX 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX Flevoland JD1 3-1
Hardenberg JD1MIX Apeldoorn JD3 0-10
Meppel JD1 Hattem JD2 2-4
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn JD3 Meppel JD1 16-2
Flevoland JD1 Hardenberg JD1MIX 3-1
Hattem JD2 Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 6-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Flevoland JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 0-4
Hardenberg JD1MIX Hattem JD2 0-6
Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX Meppel JD1 1-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Hattem JD2 Flevoland JD1 5-2
Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX Apeldoorn JD3 1-9
Meppel JD1 Hardenberg JD1MIX 4-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Flevoland JD1 Meppel JD1 8-2
Hardenberg JD1MIX Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 3-2
Apeldoorn JD3 Hattem JD2 3-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Flevoland JD1 Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 6-1
Hattem JD2 Meppel JD1 11-4
Apeldoorn JD3 Hardenberg JD1MIX 16-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Hardenberg JD1MIX Flevoland JD1 1-6
Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX Hattem JD2 1-10
Meppel JD1 Apeldoorn JD3 1-11
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Apeldoorn JD3 Flevoland JD1 1-1
Hattem JD2 Hardenberg JD1MIX 20-1
Meppel JD1 Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 2-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Hardenberg JD1MIX Meppel JD1 2-5
Apeldoorn JD3 Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX 10-0
Flevoland JD1 Hattem JD2 4-1
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Hattem JD2 Apeldoorn JD3 6-2
Zwolle Zwolle JD3MIX Hardenberg JD1MIX 4-3
Meppel JD1 Flevoland JD1 2-3